Difference between revisions of "Bongo Bonus Stamps"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Reverted edits by 98.144.101.5 (talk) to last revision by Sanfazer) |
|||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Futurama Comics 65|Futurama Comics #65]] | | [[Futurama Comics 65|Futurama Comics #65]] | ||
| 191 | | 191 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Bender]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 66|Futurama Comics #66]] | |||
| 26 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Nibbler]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 67|Futurama Comics #67]] | |||
| 88 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Dr. Zoidberg]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 68|Futurama Comics #68]] | |||
| 35 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Sal]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 69|Futurama Comics #69]] | |||
| 141 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Mom]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 70|Futurama Comics #70]] | |||
| 246 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Philip J. Fry]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 71|Futurama Comics #71]] | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Captain Yesterday]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 72|Futurama Comics #72]] | |||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Scruffy]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 73|Futurama Comics #73]] | |||
| 222 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| The [[What-If Machine]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 74|Futurama Comics #74]] | |||
| 243 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| The [[Planet Express ship]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 75|Futurama Comics #75]] | |||
| 132 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Comics]] | [[Category:Comics]] |
Revision as of 05:35, 2 September 2015
For other uses, see Bongo (disambiguation)
Bongo Bonus Stamps are 'stamps' that are present in issues of Futurama Comics. Starting in January 2012, Bongo began including Bongo Bonus Stamps in Simpsons Comics, Bart Simpson Comics and Simpsons Comics One-Shot Wonders as well as Futurama Comics.
Futurama Comics stamps
Image | Character | Issue | # on stamp |
---|---|---|---|
Dr. Ogden Wernstrom | Futurama Comics #59 | 227 | |
Lrrr | Futurama Comics #60 | 180 | |
Zapp Brannigan | Futurama Comics #61 | 60 | |
Umbriel | Futurama Comics #62 | 202 | |
Hypnotoad | Futurama Comics #63 | 170 | |
Robot Devil | Futurama Comics #64 | 110 | |
Fender | Futurama Comics #65 | 191 | |
Bender | Futurama Comics #66 | 26 | |
Nibbler | Futurama Comics #67 | 88 | |
Dr. Zoidberg | Futurama Comics #68 | 35 | |
Sal | Futurama Comics #69 | 141 | |
Mom | Futurama Comics #70 | 246 | |
Philip J. Fry | Futurama Comics #71 | 10 | |
Captain Yesterday | Futurama Comics #72 | 200 | |
Scruffy | Futurama Comics #73 | 222 | |
The What-If Machine | Futurama Comics #74 | 243 | |
The Planet Express ship | Futurama Comics #75 | 132 |