Difference between revisions of "User:Sanfazer/The PJFs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- class="oLeft" | |- class="oLeft" | ||
| class="oLeft" | [16] || [http://theinfosphere.org/index.php?title=Leonardo_DiCaprio%27s_head&diff=prev&oldid=137360] | | class="oLeft" | [16] || [http://theinfosphere.org/index.php?title=Leonardo_DiCaprio%27s_head&diff=prev&oldid=137360] | ||
|- class="oLeft" | |||
| class="oLeft" | [17] || [http://theinfosphere.org/index.php?title=Transcript:The_Bots_and_the_Bees&diff=prev&oldid=137648] | |||
|} | |} | ||
If you look closely, you will see that the column on the left is one colour and the <s>colour on the right</s> column on the right is another colour. Maybe that means something? | If you look closely, you will see that the column on the left is one colour and the <s>colour on the right</s> column on the right is another colour. Maybe that means something? |
Revision as of 21:56, 3 January 2014
- [Sanfazer erases the whole Frying page.]
That's legal cursing, by the way.