Difference between revisions of "User:Sanfazer/The PJFs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- class="oLeft" | |- class="oLeft" | ||
| class="oLeft" | [2] || [http://theinfosphere.org/index.php?title=The_Problem_with_Popplers&diff=prev&oldid=133599] | | class="oLeft" | [2] || [http://theinfosphere.org/index.php?title=The_Problem_with_Popplers&diff=prev&oldid=133599] | ||
|- class="oLeft" | |||
| class="oLeft" | [3] || [http://theinfosphere.org/index.php?title=Attack_of_the_50-ft_Amy&diff=prev&oldid=134043] | |||
|} | |} | ||
If you look closely, you will see that the column on the left is one colour and the <s>colour on the right</s> column on the right is another colour. Maybe that means something? | If you look closely, you will see that the column on the left is one colour and the <s>colour on the right</s> column on the right is another colour. Maybe that means something? |
Revision as of 19:02, 27 September 2013
- [Sanfazer erases the whole Frying page.]
That's legal cursing, by the way.