Difference between revisions of "User:Sanfazer/The PJFs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- class="oLeft" | |- class="oLeft" | ||
| class="oLeft" | [7] || [http://theinfosphere.org/index.php?title=Big_Bang&diff=prev&oldid=135519] | | class="oLeft" | [7] || [http://theinfosphere.org/index.php?title=Big_Bang&diff=prev&oldid=135519] | ||
|- class="oLeft" | |||
| class="oLeft" | [8] || [http://theinfosphere.org/index.php?title=Coinage&diff=prev&oldid=135722] | |||
|} | |} | ||
If you look closely, you will see that the column on the left is one colour and the <s>colour on the right</s> column on the right is another colour. Maybe that means something? | If you look closely, you will see that the column on the left is one colour and the <s>colour on the right</s> column on the right is another colour. Maybe that means something? |
Revision as of 19:46, 1 November 2013
- [Sanfazer erases the whole Frying page.]
That's legal cursing, by the way.